Ingeniørregimentet (IGR)

  • GSE
  • Tillidsrepræsentant

Tommy Bach Pedersen

Jydske Dragonregiment (JDR)

  • 1 PNINFBTN
  • Fællestillidsrepræsentant

Morten Sørensen

  • 1 PNINFBTN / 1 KVGESK
  • Tillidsrepræsentant

Charlie Weesgaard Pryds

  • 1 PNINFBTN / 2MKVGESK
  • Tillidsrepræsentant

Morten Thomsen

  • 2 PNINFBTN
  • Fællestillidsrepræsentant

Henrik Bording

  • 2 PNINFBTN / 1 MEKINFKMP
  • Tillidsrepræsentant

Thomas Larsen

  • 2 PNINFBTN / 2MEKINFKMP
  • Tillidsrepræsentant

Stig Halkjær Johnsson

  • 5 UDDBTN
  • Tillidsrepræsentant

Nicholas Høj

  • GSE
  • Fællestillidsrepræsentant

Jens Laursen

  • VBTN / 3 ESK
  • Tillidsrepræsentant

Ronnie Ravnsgaard Schou

Slesvigske Fodregiment (SLFR)

  • GSE
  • Tillidsrepræsentant

Hans Peter B. Thams

  • XIII / LINFBTN
  • Tillidsrepræsentant

Lennard Kusch Pedersen

Styrelser

  • Forsvarets Efterretningstjeneste
  • Tillidsrepræsentant

Henrik (NIL)

  • Forsvarets Vedligeholdelsestjeneste
  • Tillidsrepræsentant / Øst

Carsten Søjnæs

  • Forsvarets Vedligeholdelsestjeneste
  • Fællestillidsrepræsentant / Øst

Claus Trangled

  • Forsvarets Vedligeholdelsestjeneste
  • Tillidsrepræsentant / Øst

Flemming Thirstrup

  • Forsvarets Vedligeholdelsestjeneste
  • Fællestillidsrepræsentant / Vest

Jan Lings

  • Forsvarets Vedligeholdelsestjeneste
  • Tillidsrepræsentant / Vest

Max Sørensen

  • Forsvarets Vedligeholdelsestjeneste
  • Tillidsrepræsentant / Vest

Michael Libak Nielsen

  • Forsvarets Vedligeholdelsestjeneste
  • Tillidsrepræsentant / Øst

Rune Søsted

  • Forsvarets Vedligeholdelsestjeneste
  • Tillidsrepræsentant / Øst

Simon Ishøj Franch Rasmussen

  • Forsvarets Vedligeholdelsestjeneste
  • Tillidsrepræsentant / Vest

Thomas Kristensen

  • Forsvarets Vedligeholdelsestjeneste
  • Tillidsrepræsentant / Vest

Thomas Helsted

  • Forsvarets Vedligeholdelsestjeneste
  • Tillidsrepræsentant / Øst

Tommy Sommer Hulgaard

  • Forsvarets Vedligeholdelsestjeneste
  • Tillidsrepræsentant / Vest

Torben Blenstrup Pedersen